English (Technical Textiles; Curtains and Blinds)
roller blind [correct]
CONT: Fabrics for roller blinds. Coated fabrics for weather protection.
French (Textiles techniques; Rideaux et stores)
store à enroulement [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Tissus pour stores à enroulement. Tissus enduits pour protection contre les intempéries.