English (Mining of Organic Materials)
guidance wedge
OBS: (Judgment 26.5.77, case 108/76).
French (Exploitation de matières organiques (Mines))
sabot de guidage
OBS: (Sentence Cour de justice, 26.5.77, cause 108/76).