English (Textile Packaging)
gunny sack [correct]; jute bag [correct]; gunny bag
DEF: A bag made of heavy, rugged, jute cloth.
French (Emballages textiles)
sac en jute [correct, nom masculin]; sac de jute [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Sac fabriqué avec du jute.
Spanish (Embalajes textiles)
saco de yute [correct, nom masculin]