English (Household Articles - Various)
dredger [correct]; castor [correct, voir observation]; caster [correct, voir observation]
OBS: For "castor", "caster": for salt, sugar.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
saupoudreuse [correct, nom féminin]; saupoudroir [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: De sel, de sucre.