English (Laws and Legal Documents; Special-Language Phraseology)
save by
CONT: Is paragraph 55.1(1)(c) of the Plan contrary to Section 15 of the Charter? If so, is it saved by Section 1?
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
sauvegarder par l'application de
CONT: L'alinéa 55.1(1)(c) du Régime contredit-il l'article 15 de la Charte? Si oui, est-il sauvegardé par l'application de l'article premier?