English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Insurance)
Insurance Advisory Services [correct]; IAS [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Assurances)
Services consultatifs d'assurance [correct]; SCA [correct]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.