English (Maritime Law)
ship [correct, verbe]
DEF: (To) travel on a ship. (Gage. Can. Dict., 1983, p. 1034).
French (Droit maritime)
naviguer [correct]
Spanish (Derecho marítimo)
transportar por vía marítima [correct]