English (River and Sea Navigation)
port-off shore; on ship; port-on ship; off shore; on board ship
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime)
à bord d'un navire [proposition]
OBS: Rubrique d'un formulaire «Accidents mettant en cause des marchandises dangereuses».
Spanish (Navegación fluvial y marítima)
a bordo de un barco