English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
solvent in pulp [correct]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
solvant en pulpe [correct, nom masculin]
PHR: Traitement par solvant en pulpe.