English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Management Operations (General))
Skills for Change [correct, Canada]
OBS: Each year since 1993, at the New Pioneers Awards, we showcase the outstanding contributions made by immigrants and refugees for their outstanding contributions in six categories - arts, community service, entrepreneurship, science and technology, youth and the Skills for Change graduate.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
Skills for Change [correct, Canada]