English (Rules of Court)
sworn [correct, adjectif]; taken [correct, adjectif]
OBS: Said of an affidavit.
French (Règles de procédure)
déclaré sous serment [correct, locution adjectivale]; fait [correct, adjectif]; sous serment [correct, locution adjectivale]; assermenté [correct, adjectif]; souscrit [correct, adjectif]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
jurado [correct, adjectif]
PHR: declaración jurada.