English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
special car [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 12 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
voiture spéciale [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 12 09.