English (Printing Processes - Various; Railroad Maintenance)
stencil [verbe]; mark with a stencil [verbe]
French (Procédés d'impression divers; Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire))
marquer; marquer au pochoir
Spanish (Distintos procesos de impresión; Mantenimiento (Equipo ferroviario))
estarcir [correct]