English (Veterinary Medicine)
streptothricosis; bovine farcy
French (Médecine vétérinaire)
farcin du bœuf [nom masculin]
OBS: cause : Streptothrix farcinica.
Spanish (Medicina veterinaria)
estroptotricosis [correct]