English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sulfoguaiacol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfoguaiacol [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfoguayacol [nom masculin]