English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sulfurated agent
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfuré [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfurado [nom masculin]