English (Rules of Court; Courts)
summon [correct]; notify to appear [correct]
French (Règles de procédure; Tribunaux)
assigner [correct]; sommer de comparaître [correct]; citer [correct]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Tribunales)
citar [correct]; notificar [correct]