English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Security Devices)
burglar alarm system [correct]
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Dispositifs de sécurité)
système d'alarme antivol [correct]