English (Labour and Employment; Economic Fluctuations)
non-accelerating inflation rate of unemployment [correct]; NAIRU [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Fluctuations économiques)
taux de chômage à inflation stationnaire [correct, nom masculin]; TCIS [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Fluctuaciones económicas)
tasa inflacionaria no aceleradora del desempleo [correct, nom féminin]