English (Working Practices and Conditions)
on a full-time basis [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
à temps plein [correct]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
a tiempo completo [correct]; a tiempo pleno [correct]; a jornada completa [correct]; con dedicación exclusiva [correct]