English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Canadian territory [correct]
CONT: In disclosing information to Citizenship and Immigration, the Centre would have to determine that the information would promote international order and justice by denying the use of Canadian territory to persons who are likely to engage in criminal activity ...
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
territoire canadien [nom masculin]
CONT: Dans ce dernier cas, le Centre devrait déterminer si l'information permet de promouvoir l'ordre et la justice sur le plan international en n'acceptant pas sur le territoire canadien des personnes susceptibles de se livrer à des activités criminelles [...]