English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
solved test [correct]
CONT: After each lesson, the learning module produces a new knowledge state, which is fed to the solving module. In the context of a diagnostic test, the solving module applies its repairs to all possible impasses in the current knowledge state, and generates a set of solved tests that is fed to DEBUGGY.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
test avec solution [proposition, nom masculin]