English (Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.); Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
travelling sprinkler
French (Outillage agricole et horticole; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture); Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
arroseur à va-et-vient [nom masculin]