English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
turn [correct, verbe]; pirouette [correct, verbe]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
pivoter [correct]; tourner [correct]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
girar [correct]; rotar [correct]