English (Farm Management and Policy; Urban Development)
misuse of lands
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Développement urbain)
mauvaise utilisation des terres [nom féminin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión y política agrícola; Ordenación urbana)
utilización errónea de tierras [nom féminin]