English (Epidemiology)
inactivated polio vaccine [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
vaccin antipoliomyélitique inactivé [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.