English (Taps and Plumbing Accessories; Water Distribution (Water Supply))
water fountain [correct]
DEF: a drinking fountain, water cooler ... supplying drinking water.
French (Robinetterie et accessoires; Distribution de l'eau)
fontaine [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: appareils qui, dans les lieux publics, distribuent l'eau potable.