English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Facilities and Equipment (Metal Joining); Welding and Soldering (Metals); Steel)
Welding consumables - Wire electrodes and weld deposits for gas shielded metal arc welding of non alloy and fine grain steels - Classification [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 14341:11 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Canadian version of the ISO standard 14341:2010.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 14341:11: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Équipement pour l'assemblage des métaux; Soudage (Métal); Acier)
Produits consommables pour le soudage - Fils-électrodes et métaux d'apport déposés en soudage à l'arc sous protection gazeuse des aciers non alliés et à grains fins - Classification [correct, nom masculin]; CAN/CSA-ISO 14341:F11 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme ISO 14341:2010.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 14341:F11 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.