English (Areal Planning (Urban Studies); Silviculture; Forestry Operations)
abolished [correct]; withdrawn [correct]
CONT: Extinguished: Of forest rights, to cause them legally to cease to exist ... Concessions are abolished, not extinguished.
French (Aménagement du territoire; Sylviculture; Exploitation forestière)
aboli [proposition]
DEF: Se dit d'une concession forestière ayant cessé d'exister au sens de la loi.
Spanish (Planificación de zonas (Urbanismo); Silvicultura; Explotación forestal)
abolido