English (Sociology of Human Relations)
network resiliency [correct]
CONT: By "support network help capacity", I mean the extent and effectiveness of assistance than the informal support network is able to provide to a reference person even as this person needs for assistance deepens due to progressive loss of functional autonomy. This notion is quite similar to the concept of network resiliency.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
stabilité des réseaux [proposition, nom féminin]