English (Statistical Surveys; Criminology)
annual victimization rate [correct]; rate of annual victimization [correct]
CONT: ... an annual victimization rate of 3. 2 intimate partner rapes per 1, 000 women...
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique); Criminologie)
taux de victimisation annuelle [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: [...] taux de victimisation des 12 derniers mois [...]