English (Dentistry)
double-sided tangential cutting disc
OBS: A disc of which both surfaces and the periphery are abrasive.
French (Dentisterie)
disque deux faces à coupe tangentielle
OBS: Disque dont les deux faces et la périphérie sont abrasives.