English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
neuropediatrics [correct]
CONT: For key insights into today's practice of neuro-pediatrics and neurology, Neuropediatrics is the world wide journal of choice. Original articles, case reports and panel discussions are the distinctive features of a journal that always keeps abreast of current developments and trends...
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
neuropédiatrie [correct, nom féminin]