English (Engines (Motor Vehicles); Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
four-wheel disc [correct]
CONT: Four-wheel ABS is optional on both models and when ordered on the Probe, four-wheel discs are included.
French (Moteur (Véhicules automobiles); Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
disques aux quatre roues [correct, nom masculin]