English (Signalling (Rail Transport); Rail Transport Operations)
outside ABS territory [uniformisé]
OBS: outside ABS territory : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail); Exploitation (Transport par rail))
à l'extérieur d'un cantonnement automatique [uniformisé]; à l'extérieur d'un CA
OBS: à l'extérieur d'un cantonnement automatique : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.