English (Plant Diseases)
Hungarian chrome mosaic virus
OBS: The term was found in CAB ABS data base.
French (Maladies des plantes)
virus hongrois de la mosaïque jaune de la vigne [nom masculin]
OBS: S'attaque à la vigne.