English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
eprinomectin [correct]
OBS: Acaricide et insecticide.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
eprinomectine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Acaricide et insecticide.