English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
flubenzimine [correct]
OBS: Acaricide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C17H10F6N4S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
flubenzimine [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Acaricide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C17H10F6N4S