English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals; Veterinary Drugs)
moxidectin [correct]
OBS: Acaricide and insecticide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C37H53NO8
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture); Médicaments vétérinaires)
moxidectine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Acaricide et insecticide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C37H53NO8