English (Trade Names; Crop Protection)
Guthion™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A chemical product(azinphos-methyl) used as an insecticide or acaricide.
OBS: Guthion&trade: A trademark of Makhteshim Chemical Works Ltd.
French (Appellations commerciales; Protection des végétaux)
Guthion [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: GuthionMC : Marque de commerce de la société Makhteshim Chemical Works Ltd.