English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
milbemectin [correct]
OBS: Acaricide and insecticide.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
milbémectine [correct, nom féminin]; milbemectine [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Acaricide et insecticide.