English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Office-Work Organization; Library Science)
ACC programme classification
OBS: ACC : Administrative Committee on Coordination.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Organisation du travail de bureau; Bibliothéconomie)
classification des programmes du CAC [nom féminin]
OBS: CAC : Comité administratif de coordination.
Spanish (Evaluación del personal y los cargos; Organización del trabajo de oficina; Biblioteconomía)
clasificación de programas del CAC [nom féminin]
OBS: CAC: Comité Administrativo de Coordinación.