English (Union Activities)
secondary boycott [correct]
DEF: ... refusal to deal with a neutral party in a labour dispute, usually accompanied by a demand that he bring pressure upon the employer involved in the dispute to accede to the boycotters’ terms.
French (Action syndicale)
boycottage secondaire [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Boycottage exercé sur un tiers qui entretient des relations d'affaires [...] avec l'employeur finalement visé dans cette action concertée.