English (Computer Hardware; Artificial Intelligence)
artificial intelligence accelerator [correct]; AI accelerator [correct]
CONT: A class of microprocessors, called AI accelerators, are emerging to accelerate machine learning algorithms.
French (Matériel informatique; Intelligence artificielle)
accélérateur d'intelligence artificielle [correct, nom masculin]; accélérateur d'IA [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware); Inteligencia artificial)
acelerador de inteligencia artificial [correct, nom masculin]