English (Hand Tools; Police; Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment; General Conduct of Military Operations)
edgebender
CONT: Engineered to accelerate the use of other... breaching tools, the edgebender minimizes exposure and facilitates defeat of security portals quickly and quietly.
French (Outillage à main; Police; Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies); Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
cintreuse à rebord [nom féminin]