English (Foreign Trade; Informatics)
Adjust Client Key; ADJCLNT
OBS: ACROSS [Accelerated Commercial Release Operations Support System].
French (Commerce extérieur; Informatique)
modifier zone clé du client
OBS: SSMAEC [Système de soutien de la mainlevée accélérée des expéditions commerciales].