English (Customs and Excise; Software)
list CSO [verbe]; CSOLIST
OBS: ACROSS [Accelerated Commercial Release Operations Support System].
French (Douanes et accise; Logiciels)
énumérer OSC [verbe]; OSCLISTE
OBS: SSMAEC [Système de soutien de la mainlevée accélérée des expéditions commerciales].