English (Customs and Excise; Cargo (Water Transport))
add marine cargo; ADMCAR
OBS: ACROSS [Accelerated Customs Release and Operational Support System].
French (Douanes et accise; Cargaisons (Transport par eau))
ajouter fret maritime; AFRETMAR
OBS: SSMAEC [Système de soutien de la mainlevée accélérée des expéditions commerciales].