English (Customs and Excise)
add secondary document; ADDSEC
OBS: ACROSS [Accelerated Customs Release and Operational Support System].
French (Douanes et accise)
ajouter document secondaire
OBS: SSMAEC [Système de soutien de la mainlevée accélérée des expéditions commerciales].