English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Cockney [correct]
OBS: An accent and dialect of English.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
cockney [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Accent et dialecte de l'anglais.