English (Management Operations (General))
Greshamslaw of conflict [correct]
OBS: A law which holds that forces working to increase cooperation tend to be pushed out by those accentuating differences.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
hypothèse conflictuelle de Gresham