English (Computer Display Technology)
header screen [correct]
CONT: Hit command 5 to accept and move from the header screen to the order entry screen.
French (Techniques d'affichage (Ordinateurs))
écran de présentation [correct, nom masculin]; écran en-tête [correct, nom masculin]