English (Decision-Making Process; Human Behaviour)
follower maturity [correct]
OBS: The follower's ability and willingness to accept the responsibility for performing a job. Level of maturity is based on both the follower's level of capability and level of motivation for performing a particular job.
French (Processus décisionnel; Comportement humain)
maturité de suiveur [proposition, nom féminin]