English (Agricultural Chemicals)
thiabendazole
OBS: The name "thiabendazole" is not acceptable for use in the Republic of South Africa, as it is in conflict with the registered trade mark "Thibenzone".
French (Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
thiabendazole [nom masculin]
Spanish (Agentes químicos (Agricultura))
tiabendazol [nom masculin]