English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
acceptance tree [correct]
CONT: ... acceptance trees... provide a simple yet powerful behavioral model for non-deterministic systems.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
arbre d'acceptation [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
árbol de aceptación [correct, nom masculin]