English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
Muller acceptance condition [correct]; Muller condition [correct]
CONT: In the literature, there are several examples of acceptance conditions that have been proposed for automata on infinite words and then have been fruitfully extended to infinite trees(Büchi, Rabin, and Muller conditions).
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
condition d'acceptation de Muller [correct, nom féminin]; condition de Muller [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
condición de aceptación de Muller [proposition, nom féminin]