English (Advertising Techniques)
hot air balloon advertising [correct]
OBS: A hot air balloon advertising campaign is an intelligent, cost effective eye-catching vehicle that will get your company's message or product to the consumer en masse.
French (Techniques publicitaires)
publicité sur montgolfière [proposition, nom féminin]