English (Interiors (Motor Vehicles))
air seat [correct]; air suspension seat [correct]
CONT: The air seat is designed for maximum comfort by fitting cell body contours.
French (Aménagements intérieurs (Véhicules automobiles))
siège à suspension pneumatique [proposition, nom masculin]