English (Fueling Systems (Motor Vehicles))
high speed circuit
OBS: --the circuit in the carburetor that supplies fuel to the air passing through the air horn during medium and high-speed.
French (Alimentation (Véhicules automobiles))
circuit du régime de marche
OBS: le -- [est l'un des] différents circuits qui contrôlent le débit de l'essence.