English (Food Industries)
Stein Jet Stream Oven [marque de commerce]
CONT: Innovation and dependability are two reasons the Stein Jet Stream R Oven is the leading selling impingement oven in meat and poultry plants throughout the world. Thousands of jets of hot air are impinged on product in the JSO. Quick cooking. High yields. Uniform color. Easy cleaning.
OBS: In the food processing industry.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
four Stein à jet d'air continu [proposition]