English (Air Conditioning and Heating)
re-heat and humidifier package; reheat and humidifier package
CONT: An air conditioner equipped with a re-heat and humidifier package.
OBS: See record "reheating/réchauffage."
French (Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
bloc réchauffeur/humidificateur [proposition, nom masculin]; bloc de réchauffage et d'humidification [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Voir la fiche «réchauffage/reheating».